Командный чемпионат Воронежской области - 2020
9 туров швейцарки + 2 тура "итальянки"
Воронеж, 10 - 11 октября 2020 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: W
VUL: NS
52
Q3
K9864
Q1062
AQJ3
N
W
28
E
S
K104
AJ4
10865
QJ2
1075
A97
J84
9876
K972
A3
K53
 
Nt
N
5
6
5
6
7
S
5
6
5
6
7
E
7
7
8
6
6
W
7
7
8
6
6
minimax:
1
E, -110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
4
Open
Михаил Бакал
Алексей Зайцев
Алексей Москалев
Василий Романов
1
W
Q
-1
+50
3
Команда А
Closed
Алексей Сафонов
Геннадий Сальников
Валерий Кондратюк
Евгений Купцов
1NT
W
6
=
-90
-1.05
2
ARBOOZY
1
Open
Андрей Воронов
Алексей Чумаков
Алексей Гулак
Виталий Пузь
1
W
6
=
-80
-1
Липецк-Ярославль
Closed
Алена Игнатьева
Анна Бабошина
Павел Воробей
Дмитрий Рогов
1NT
W
6
1
-120
-2.11
3
Казачий Арсенал
Open
Алексей Боровских
Алексей Мацинин
Сергей Орлов
Егор Столяров
1
W
2
=
-70
-0.16
Как-нибудь
3
Closed
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Диана Рахмани
Алексей Демин
Владимир Москалев
2NT
W
4
-1
+50
3
4
Дубы Колдуны
Open
Фарид Алимбеков
Дмитрий Борисов
Игорь Бавшин
Леонид Улановский
2NT
W
6
=
-120
-2.11
777
5
Closed
Вадим Друц
Дмитрий Галактионов
Дмитрий Игнатьев
Петр Корнилов
2NT
W
6
-1
+50
3
5
Cosa Nostra
Open
Александр Пятков
Наталья Марченко
Ольга Воробейчикова
Татьяна Пономарева
1NT
W
6
=
-90
-1.05
XXXL
Closed
Андрей Громов
Анна Гулевич
Ольга Кириллова
Михаил Розенблюм
1NT
W
6
=
-90
-1.05
6
РА 3
6
Open
Евгений Куприянов
Вадим Рапопорт
Игорь Биткин
Елизавета Вахранева
1
W
6
-3
+150
5.53
Mrembo anayelala
Closed
Антон Осипов
Екатерина Осипова
Валентин Кычанов
Евгений Ноткин
1NT
W
6
=
-90
-1.05
7
КВ
Open
Евгений Маховский
Владимир Галкин
Сергей Харитонов
Олег Харитонов
1NT
W
6
=
-90
-1.05
970
Closed
Оксана Мороз
Анна Харанфиль
Борис Черница
Дмитрий Шигаев
1NT
W
6
=
-90
-1.05
8
Вист Быковского
Open
Михаил Романов
Кристина Хоркина
Ольга Фрамполь
Лариса Фельдман
3
N
10
-2
-200
-3.89
ФФ
2
Closed
Александр Волков
Владислав Митин
Илья Гирчев
Дмитрий Плотников
2NT
W
6
=
-120
-2.11
9
БЕДА
Open
Антон Невмержицкий
Екатерина Сташенкова
Наталья Полянская
Артем Ануфриев
2NT
E
6
=
-120
-2.11
Аватар
Closed
Дмитрий Рубцов
Леван Беридзе
Борис Абрамов
Дмитрий Острицов
2NT
W
6
=
-120
-2.11
10
4A
2
Open
Алексей Кошелев
Анна Моденкова
Олег Кожевников
Максим Сметанин
3NT
W
6
-2
+100
4.37
ЖдиБРидЖ
Closed
Александр Астанин
Андрей Леньков
Алексей Андреев
Александр Седов
2NT
W
4
-1
+50
3