Командный чемпионат Воронежской области - 2020
9 туров швейцарки + 2 тура "итальянки"
Воронеж, 10 - 11 октября 2020 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: S
VUL: None
KQJ64
Q95
--
K10753
1083
N
W
27
E
S
A
J2
1063
J10954
K876
A42
QJ986
9752
AK874
AQ32
--
 
Nt
N
9
12
11
6
7
S
8
12
11
6
7
E
3
1
1
7
6
W
3
1
2
7
6
minimax:
6
N, +980
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Михаил Бакал
Алексей Зайцев
Алексей Москалев
Василий Романов
5
N
A
=
+450
-4.47
Команда А
11
Closed
Алексей Сафонов
Геннадий Сальников
Валерий Кондратюк
Евгений Купцов
6
S
A
=
+980
6.89
2
ARBOOZY
11
Open
Андрей Воронов
Алексей Чумаков
Алексей Гулак
Виталий Пузь
6
N
Q
=
+980
6.89
Липецк-Ярославль
Closed
Алена Игнатьева
Анна Бабошина
Павел Воробей
Дмитрий Рогов
5
N
Q
1
+480
-4
3
Казачий Арсенал
1
Open
Алексей Боровских
Алексей Мацинин
Сергей Орлов
Егор Столяров
4
N
Q
2
+480
-4
Как-нибудь
Closed
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Диана Рахмани
Алексей Демин
Владимир Москалев
4
N
7
1
+450
-4.47
4
Дубы Колдуны
Open
Фарид Алимбеков
Дмитрий Борисов
Игорь Бавшин
Леонид Улановский
6
N
J
=
+980
6.89
777
Closed
Вадим Друц
Дмитрий Галактионов
Дмитрий Игнатьев
Петр Корнилов
6
N
Q
=
+980
6.89
5
Cosa Nostra
11
Open
Александр Пятков
Наталья Марченко
Ольга Воробейчикова
Татьяна Пономарева
6
N
6
=
+980
6.89
XXXL
Closed
Андрей Громов
Анна Гулевич
Ольга Кириллова
Михаил Розенблюм
4
S
6
2
+480
-4
6
РА 3
Open
Евгений Куприянов
Вадим Рапопорт
Игорь Биткин
Елизавета Вахранева
6
N
Q
=
+980
6.89
Mrembo anayelala
Closed
Антон Осипов
Екатерина Осипова
Валентин Кычанов
Евгений Ноткин
6
N
Q
=
+980
6.89
7
КВ
Open
Евгений Маховский
Владимир Галкин
Сергей Харитонов
Олег Харитонов
4
S
A
2
+480
-4
970
11
Closed
Оксана Мороз
Анна Харанфиль
Борис Черница
Дмитрий Шигаев
6
N
Q
=
+980
6.89
8
Вист Быковского
7
Open
Михаил Романов
Кристина Хоркина
Ольга Фрамполь
Лариса Фельдман
3
S
J
3
+230
-8.53
ФФ
Closed
Александр Волков
Владислав Митин
Илья Гирчев
Дмитрий Плотников
6
N
6
-1
-50
-12.16
9
БЕДА
Open
Антон Невмержицкий
Екатерина Сташенкова
Наталья Полянская
Артем Ануфриев
4
N
Q
2
+480
-4
Аватар
8
Closed
Дмитрий Рубцов
Леван Беридзе
Борис Абрамов
Дмитрий Острицов
5
x
W
K
-4
+800
2.95
10
4A
1
Open
Алексей Кошелев
Анна Моденкова
Олег Кожевников
Максим Сметанин
4
N
6
2
+480
-4
ЖдиБРидЖ
Closed
Александр Астанин
Андрей Леньков
Алексей Андреев
Александр Седов
4
N
Q
1
+450
-4.47