Командный чемпионат Воронежской области - 2020
9 туров швейцарки + 2 тура "итальянки"
Воронеж, 10 - 11 октября 2020 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: None
1094
K8743
7532
J
832
N
W
1
E
S
KQ6
62
A10
QJ104
AK96
Q1085
9643
AJ75
QJ95
8
AK72
 
Nt
N
7
9
10
6
5
S
7
9
10
6
5
E
6
4
3
6
7
W
6
4
3
6
7
minimax:
4
N, +420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
ARBOOZY
Open
Андрей Воронов
Алексей Чумаков
Дмитрий Игнатьев
Петр Корнилов
2
N
A
2
+170
0.05
Дубы Колдуны
Closed
Фарид Алимбеков
Дмитрий Борисов
Павел Воробей
Дмитрий Рогов
3
N
K
1
+170
0.05
2
Команда А
Open
Алексей Сафонов
Геннадий Сальников
Владимир Москалев
Алексей Демин
2
N
A
2
+170
0.05
Казачий Арсенал
6
Closed
Алексей Боровских
Алексей Мацинин
Алексей Москалев
Василий Романов
4
N
A
=
+420
6.16
3
XXXL
Open
Андрей Громов
Анна Гулевич
Михаил Бакал
Алексей Зайцев
2
S
6
-2
-100
-6.79
Бабочка с ХК
7
Closed
Валерий Кондратюк
Евгений Купцов
Ольга Воробейчикова
Татьяна Пономарева
2
N
A
2
+170
0.05
4
РА 3
3
Open
Евгений Куприянов
Вадим Рапопорт
Сергей Орлов
Егор Столяров
2
N
A
2
+170
0.05
Как-нибудь
Closed
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Диана Рахмани
Валентин Кычанов
Евгений Ноткин
1NT
E
Q
-1
+50
-3
5
777
6
Open
Вадим Друц
Дмитрий Галактионов
Виталий Пузь
Алексей Гулак
4
S
Q
=
+420
6.16
Липецк-Ярославль
Closed
Алена Игнатьева
Анна Бабошина
Игорь Бавшин
Леонид Улановский
2
N
7
2
+170
0.05
6
Mrembo anayelala
Open
Игорь Биткин
Елизавета Вахранева
Владимир Галкин
Евгений Маховский
1NT
E
Q
=
-90
-6.21
КВ
11
Closed
Борис Черница
Дмитрий Шигаев
Антон Осипов
Екатерина Осипова
4
N
K
=
+420
6.16
7
БЕДА
Open
Борис Абрамов
Дмитрий Острицов
Ольга Кириллова
Михаил Розенблюм
2
N
K
2
+170
0.05
Cosa Nostra
6
Closed
Александр Пятков
Наталья Марченко
Екатерина Сташенкова
Антон Невмержицкий
4
N
A
=
+420
6.16
8
4A
Open
Алексей Кошелев
Анна Моденкова
Михаил Романов
Кристина Хоркина
2
N
A
2
+170
0.05
Вист Быковского
Closed
Илья Гирчев
Дмитрий Плотников
Александр Седов
Алексей Андреев
2
N
A
2
+170
0.05
9
ФФ
Open
Ольга Фрамполь
Лариса Фельдман
Олег Харитонов
Сергей Харитонов
1NT
E
Q
-1
+50
-3
970
3
Closed
Анна Харанфиль
Оксана Мороз
Александр Волков
Владислав Митин
2
N
A
2
+170
0.05
10
Аватар
6
Open
Артем Ануфриев
Наталья Полянская
Олег Кожевников
Максим Сметанин
2
N
K
2
+170
0.05
ЖдиБРидЖ
Closed
Александр Астанин
Андрей Сынков
Дмитрий Рубцов
Леван Беридзе
1NT
E
K
=
-90
-6.21