Командный чемпионат Воронежской области - 2020
9 туров швейцарки + 2 тура "итальянки"
Воронеж, 10 - 11 октября 2020 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 11
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
754
4
A87
QJ6543
93
N
W
17
E
S
AKQJ
KQJ32
A8
Q632
KJ105
K8
A102
10862
109765
94
97
 
Nt
N
1
1
2
1
4
S
1
1
2
1
4
E
12
12
11
12
8
W
12
12
11
12
8
minimax:
6NT W, -990
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Евгений Купцов
Валерий Кондратюк
Андрей Воронов
Алексей Чумаков
6NT
E
9
=
-990
-4.95
ARBOOZY
11
Closed
Павел Воробей
Дмитрий Рогов
Михаил Бакал
Алексей Зайцев
4NT
E
6
2
-490
5.32
2
Казачий Арсенал
Open
Алексей Демин
Владимир Москалев
Игорь Бавшин
Леонид Улановский
6NT
E
9
=
-990
-4.95
777
11
Closed
Вадим Друц
Дмитрий Галактионов
Алексей Боровских
Алексей Мацинин
4NT
E
9
2
-490
5.32
3
Дубы Колдуны
Open
Фарид Алимбеков
Дмитрий Борисов
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Диана Рахмани
6NT
E
9
=
-990
-4.95
Как-нибудь
11
Closed
Сергей Орлов
Егор Столяров
Дмитрий Игнатьев
Петр Корнилов
4NT
E
6
2
-490
5.32
4
КВ
Open
Евгений Маховский
Владимир Галкин
Алексей Сафонов
Геннадий Сальников
6NT
E
9
=
-990
-4.95
Команда А
14
Closed
Алексей Москалев
Василий Романов
Борис Черница
Дмитрий Шигаев
7NT x
E
7
-1
+100
12.53
5
Cosa Nostra
Open
Александр Пятков
Наталья Марченко
Елизавета Вахранева
Игорь Биткин
6NT
E
8
=
-990
-4.95
Mrembo anayelala
Closed
Антон Осипов
Екатерина Осипова
Ольга Кириллова
Михаил Розенблюм
6NT
E
9
=
-990
-4.95
6
Липецк-Ярославль
Open
Алена Игнатьева
Анна Бабошина
Андрей Громов
Анна Гулевич
6
W
4
=
-920
-3.47
XXXL
10
Closed
Ольга Воробейчикова
Татьяна Пономарева
Алексей Гулак
Виталий Пузь
4
W
Q
1
-450
5.68
7
РА 3
Open
Евгений Куприянов
Вадим Рапопорт
Борис Абрамов
Дмитрий Острицов
2
x
N
A
-7
-1700
-13.79
БЕДА
12
Closed
Антон Невмержицкий
Екатерина Сташенкова
Евгений Ноткин
Валентин Кычанов
6NT
E
9
=
-990
-4.95
8
970
11
Open
Сергей Харитонов
Олег Харитонов
Михаил Романов
Кристина Хоркина
6
W
A
-1
+50
12.26
Вист Быковского
Closed
Илья Гирчев
Дмитрий Плотников
Оксана Мороз
Анна Харанфиль
5
W
Q
=
-450
5.68
9
Аватар
Open
Дмитрий Рубцов
Леван Беридзе
Александр Волков
Владислав Митин
6NT
E
5
=
-990
-4.95
ФФ
Closed
Ольга Фрамполь
Лариса Фельдман
Артем Ануфриев
Наталья Полянская
6NT
E
8
=
-990
-4.95
10
4A
Open
Алексей Кошелев
Алексей Андреев
Олег Кожевников
Максим Сметанин
3NT
E
10
4
-520
4.37
ЖдиБРидЖ
1
Closed
Александр Астанин
Андрей Леньков
Александр Седов
Анна Моденкова
3NT
E
9
3
-490
5.32