Командный чемпионат Воронежской области - 2020
9 туров швейцарки + 2 тура "итальянки"
Воронеж, 10 - 11 октября 2020 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 2
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: EW
8
KJ62
KQ9874
Q10
K9543
N
W
9
E
S
AQJ6
A853
104
A2
103
K5
A8643
1072
Q97
J65
J972
 
Nt
N
4
2
5
7
3
S
4
2
5
7
3
E
9
11
7
5
10
W
9
11
7
5
10
minimax:
4
W, -650
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
КВ
Open
Евгений Маховский
Владимир Галкин
Андрей Воронов
Алексей Чумаков
4
W
K
1
-650
-2.16
ARBOOZY
4
Closed
Павел Воробей
Дмитрий Рогов
Борис Черница
Дмитрий Шигаев
5
x
N
10
-3
-500
1.95
2
Дубы Колдуны
3
Open
Фарид Алимбеков
Дмитрий Борисов
Сергей Орлов
Егор Столяров
5
x
N
3
-3
-500
1.95
Как-нибудь
Closed
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Диана Рахмани
Дмитрий Игнатьев
Петр Корнилов
4
E
5
=
-620
-1.11
3
Бабочка с ХК
4
Open
Валерий Кондратюк
Евгений Купцов
Игорь Бавшин
Леонид Улановский
5
x
N
A
-3
-500
1.95
777
Closed
Вадим Друц
Дмитрий Галактионов
Алексей Зайцев
Михаил Бакал
4
E
6
1
-650
-2.16
4
Казачий Арсенал
10
Open
Алексей Демин
Владимир Москалев
Игорь Биткин
Елизавета Вахранева
3
W
K
2
-200
8.58
Mrembo anayelala
Closed
Антон Осипов
Екатерина Осипова
Алексей Боровских
Алексей Мацинин
4
E
5
1
-650
-2.16
5
РА 3
Open
Валентин Кычанов
Евгений Ноткин
Ольга Кириллова
Михаил Розенблюм
4
E
5
1
-650
-2.16
Cosa Nostra
Closed
Александр Пятков
Наталья Марченко
Евгений Куприянов
Вадим Рапопорт
4
W
K
1
-650
-2.16
6
970
Open
Сергей Харитонов
Олег Харитонов
Ольга Воробейчикова
Татьяна Пономарева
4
W
K
1
-650
-2.16
XXXL
1
Closed
Андрей Громов
Анна Гулевич
Оксана Мороз
Анна Харанфиль
4
W
K
=
-620
-1.11
7
ФФ
Open
Александр Волков
Владислав Митин
Артем Ануфриев
Наталья Полянская
4
E
5
1
-650
-2.16
Аватар
10
Closed
Леван Беридзе
Наталья Полянская
Александр Волков
Ольга Фрамполь
3
W
Q
2
-200
8.58
8
БЕДА
Open
Антон Невмержицкий
Екатерина Сташенкова
Александр Седов
Анна Моденкова
4
W
K
1
-650
-2.16
4A
1
Closed
Алексей Кошелев
Алексей Андреев
Борис Абрамов
Дмитрий Острицов
4
E
2
=
-620
-1.11
9
Команда А
4
Open
Алексей Сафонов
Геннадий Сальников
Илья Гирчев
Дмитрий Плотников
5
x
N
A
-3
-500
1.95
Вист Быковского
Closed
Михаил Романов
Кристина Хоркина
Алексей Москалев
Василий Романов
4
E
K
1
-650
-2.16
10
ЖдиБРидЖ
Open
Андрей Сынков
Максим Сметанин
Виталий Пузь
Алексей Гулак
4
W
K
=
-620
-1.11
Липецк-Ярославль
Closed
Алена Игнатьева
Анна Бабошина
Александр Астанин
Олег Кожевников
4
W
K
=
-620
-1.11