Командный чемпионат Воронежской области - 2020
9 туров швейцарки + 2 тура "итальянки"
Воронеж, 10 - 11 октября 2020 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: None
K94
95
AQ94
A1074
AQ10
N
W
1
E
S
J763
J10
AKQ42
KJ2
63
QJ932
85
852
8763
10875
K6
 
Nt
N
5
5
5
9
6
S
5
5
5
9
6
E
6
7
7
4
6
W
7
7
8
4
7
minimax:
3
* W, +100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
XXXL
Open
Ольга Воробейчикова
Татьяна Пономарева
Владимир Москалев
Алексей Демин
2
E
5
=
-110
1.05
Казачий Арсенал
4
Closed
Алексей Боровских
Алексей Мацинин
Андрей Громов
Анна Гулевич
3NT
W
5
-1
+50
4.53
2
ARBOOZY
11
Open
Алексей Чумаков
Андрей Воронов
Александр Седов
Анна Моденкова
3NT
W
5
-2
+100
5.89
4A
Closed
Алексей Андреев
Алексей Кошелев
Павел Воробей
Дмитрий Рогов
3NT
W
4
1
-430
-6.37
3
Как-нибудь
1
Open
Сергей Орлов
Егор Столяров
Антон Невмержицкий
Екатерина Сташенкова
3NT
W
4
=
-400
-5.74
БЕДА
Closed
Борис Абрамов
Дмитрий Острицов
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Диана Рахмани
3NT
W
A
1
-430
-6.37
4
777
Open
Дмитрий Галактионов
Вадим Друц
Александр Волков
Владислав Митин
2
E
8
=
-110
1.05
ФФ
4
Closed
Ольга Фрамполь
Лариса Фельдман
Игорь Бавшин
Леонид Улановский
3NT
W
4
-1
+50
4.53
5
РА 3
7
Open
Евгений Куприянов
Вадим Рапопорт
Оксана Мороз
Анна Харанфиль
1NT
W
4
=
-90
1.26
970
Closed
Сергей Харитонов
Олег Харитонов
Евгений Ноткин
Валентин Кычанов
3NT
W
4
=
-400
-5.74
6
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Валерий Кондратюк
Евгений Купцов
Артем Ануфриев
Анна Полянская
3NT
E
10
-3
+150
6.74
Аватар
Closed
Дмитрий Рубцов
Леван Беридзе
Михаил Бакал
Алексей Зайцев
4
E
10
-3
+150
6.74
7
Дубы Колдуны
8
Open
Фарид Алимбеков
Дмитрий Борисов
Михаил Романов
Кристина Хоркина
2
E
2
=
-110
1.05
Вист Быковского
Closed
Илья Гирчев
Дмитрий Плотников
Дмитрий Игнатьев
Петр Корнилов
3NT
W
4
1
-430
-6.37
8
Cosa Nostra
10
Open
Александр Пятков
Наталья Марченко
Алексей Сафонов
Геннадий Сальников
3NT
W
4
-1
+50
4.53
Команда А
Closed
Алексей Москалев
Василий Романов
Ольга Кириллова
Михаил Розенблюм
3NT
W
4
=
-400
-5.74
9
Mrembo anayelala
10
Open
Игорь Биткин
Елизавета Вахранева
Максим Сметанин
Андрей Сынков
3
E
8
-1
+50
4.53
ЖдиБРидЖ
Closed
Александр Астанин
Олег Кожевников
Екатерина Осипова
Антон Осипов
3NT
W
4
=
-400
-5.74
10
КВ
11
Open
Евгений Маховский
Владимир Галкин
Алексей Гулак
Виталий Пузь
4
E
K
-2
+100
5.89
Липецк-Ярославль
Closed
Алена Игнатьева
Анна Бабошина
Борис Черница
Дмитрий Шигаев
3NT
W
4
=
-400
-5.74