Командный чемпионат Воронежской области - 2020
9 туров швейцарки + 2 тура "итальянки"
Воронеж, 10 - 11 октября 2020 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: S
VUL: All
62
AKQ93
Q
Q9874
93
N
W
7
E
S
KQJ7
J65
8
KJ102
A98753
A1063
K5
A10854
10742
64
J2
 
Nt
N
5
6
9
2
6
S
5
6
9
2
6
E
7
6
4
11
5
W
7
6
4
11
5
minimax:
5
* N, -500
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
ARBOOZY
Open
Андрей Воронов
Алексей Чумаков
Дмитрий Игнатьев
Петр Корнилов
5
x
E
2
=
-750
-7.95
Дубы Колдуны
Closed
Фарид Алимбеков
Дмитрий Борисов
Павел Воробей
Дмитрий Рогов
5
x
E
7
=
-750
-7.95
2
Команда А
Open
Алексей Сафонов
Геннадий Сальников
Владимир Москалев
Алексей Демин
4
x
N
K
-2
-500
-2.74
Казачий Арсенал
8
Closed
Алексей Боровских
Алексей Мацинин
Алексей Москалев
Василий Романов
3
W
J
2
-150
4.63
3
XXXL
9
Open
Андрей Громов
Анна Гулевич
Михаил Бакал
Алексей Зайцев
4
x
N
K
-1
-200
3.37
Бабочка с ХК
Closed
Валерий Кондратюк
Евгений Купцов
Ольга Воробейчикова
Татьяна Пономарева
5
E
7
=
-600
-5.16
4
РА 3
4
Open
Евгений Куприянов
Вадим Рапопорт
Сергей Орлов
Егор Столяров
5
E
7
=
-600
-5.16
Как-нибудь
Closed
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Диана Рахмани
Валентин Кычанов
Евгений Ноткин
5
x
E
4
=
-750
-7.95
5
777
11
Open
Вадим Друц
Дмитрий Галактионов
Виталий Пузь
Алексей Гулак
4
N
K
-1
-100
5.84
Липецк-Ярославль
Closed
Алена Игнатьева
Анна Бабошина
Игорь Бавшин
Леонид Улановский
5
E
7
=
-600
-5.16
6
Mrembo anayelala
Open
Игорь Биткин
Елизавета Вахранева
Владимир Галкин
Евгений Маховский
5
E
7
=
-600
-5.16
КВ
Closed
Борис Черница
Дмитрий Шигаев
Антон Осипов
Екатерина Осипова
5
E
7
=
-600
-5.16
7
БЕДА
Open
Борис Абрамов
Дмитрий Острицов
Ольга Кириллова
Михаил Розенблюм
5
E
7
=
-600
-5.16
Cosa Nostra
10
Closed
Александр Пятков
Наталья Марченко
Екатерина Сташенкова
Антон Невмержицкий
4
E
7
1
-150
4.63
8
4A
Open
Алексей Кошелев
Анна Моденкова
Михаил Романов
Кристина Хоркина
4
N
K
-1
-100
5.84
Вист Быковского
12
Closed
Илья Гирчев
Дмитрий Плотников
Александр Седов
Алексей Андреев
4
W
A
-5
+500
13.53
9
ФФ
Open
Ольга Фрамполь
Лариса Фельдман
Олег Харитонов
Сергей Харитонов
5
N
K
-2
-200
3.37
970
3
Closed
Анна Харанфиль
Оксана Мороз
Александр Волков
Владислав Митин
4
N
K
-1
-100
5.84
10
Аватар
2
Open
Артем Ануфриев
Наталья Полянская
Олег Кожевников
Максим Сметанин
3
N
K
-1
-100
5.84
ЖдиБРидЖ
Closed
Александр Астанин
Андрей Сынков
Дмитрий Рубцов
Леван Беридзе
3
E
J
2
-150
4.63