Командный чемпионат Воронежской области - 2020
9 туров швейцарки + 2 тура "итальянки"
Воронеж, 10 - 11 октября 2020 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: E
VUL: NS
97643
82
53
QJ63
A108
N
W
2
E
S
QJ2
KQ643
A
J4
KQ107
K84
A10952
K5
J10975
A9862
7
 
Nt
N
2
3
3
3
2
S
2
3
3
3
2
E
11
10
10
10
11
W
11
10
10
10
11
minimax:
3NT W, -460
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
ARBOOZY
Open
Андрей Воронов
Алексей Чумаков
Дмитрий Игнатьев
Петр Корнилов
3NT
E
J
3
-490
0.11
Дубы Колдуны
Closed
Фарид Алимбеков
Дмитрий Борисов
Павел Воробей
Дмитрий Рогов
3NT
E
J
3
-490
0.11
2
Команда А
Open
Алексей Сафонов
Геннадий Сальников
Владимир Москалев
Алексей Демин
3NT
E
J
2
-460
0.89
Казачий Арсенал
11
Closed
Алексей Боровских
Алексей Мацинин
Алексей Москалев
Василий Романов
5
E
J
-1
+50
10.95
3
XXXL
Open
Андрей Громов
Анна Гулевич
Михаил Бакал
Алексей Зайцев
3NT
E
5
3
-490
0.11
Бабочка с ХК
2
Closed
Валерий Кондратюк
Евгений Купцов
Ольга Воробейчикова
Татьяна Пономарева
3NT
E
J
1
-430
1.79
4
РА 3
Open
Евгений Куприянов
Вадим Рапопорт
Сергей Орлов
Егор Столяров
2
x
S
4
-5
-1400
-13.47
Как-нибудь
14
Closed
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Диана Рахмани
Валентин Кычанов
Евгений Ноткин
4NT
W
7
1
-460
0.89
5
777
Open
Вадим Друц
Дмитрий Галактионов
Виталий Пузь
Алексей Гулак
3NT
W
8
2
-460
0.89
Липецк-Ярославль
Closed
Алена Игнатьева
Анна Бабошина
Игорь Бавшин
Леонид Улановский
4NT
E
J
1
-460
0.89
6
Mrembo anayelala
12
Open
Игорь Биткин
Елизавета Вахранева
Владимир Галкин
Евгений Маховский
3NT
E
J
2
-460
0.89
КВ
Closed
Борис Черница
Дмитрий Шигаев
Антон Осипов
Екатерина Осипова
1
x
S
3
-4
-1100
-10.68
7
БЕДА
Open
Борис Абрамов
Дмитрий Острицов
Ольга Кириллова
Михаил Розенблюм
1
x
S
J
-4
-1100
-10.68
Cosa Nostra
15
Closed
Александр Пятков
Наталья Марченко
Екатерина Сташенкова
Антон Невмержицкий
6NT
W
7
-1
+50
10.95
8
4A
1
Open
Алексей Кошелев
Анна Моденкова
Михаил Романов
Кристина Хоркина
4NT
E
J
=
-430
1.79
Вист Быковского
Closed
Илья Гирчев
Дмитрий Плотников
Александр Седов
Алексей Андреев
3NT
W
8
2
-460
0.89
9
ФФ
Open
Ольга Фрамполь
Лариса Фельдман
Олег Харитонов
Сергей Харитонов
3NT
E
6
3
-490
0.11
970
1
Closed
Анна Харанфиль
Оксана Мороз
Александр Волков
Владислав Митин
3NT
E
J
2
-460
0.89
10
Аватар
Open
Артем Ануфриев
Наталья Полянская
Олег Кожевников
Максим Сметанин
3NT
W
8
2
-460
0.89
ЖдиБРидЖ
1
Closed
Александр Астанин
Андрей Сынков
Дмитрий Рубцов
Леван Беридзе
4NT
E
9
=
-430
1.79