Командный чемпионат Воронежской области - 2020
9 туров швейцарки + 2 тура "итальянки"
Воронеж, 10 - 11 октября 2020 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: S
VUL: NS
Q5
Q86
AQJ8542
5
J73
N
W
31
E
S
AK9864
A10932
J75
9
K106
10964
J
102
K4
73
AKQ8732
 
Nt
N
5
3
3
8
8
S
5
3
3
8
8
E
8
10
10
4
5
W
8
10
10
4
5
minimax:
4
W, -420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
ARBOOZY
Open
Андрей Воронов
Алексей Чумаков
Алексей Демин
Владимир Москалев
4
E
A
=
-420
-2.58
Казачий Арсенал
Closed
Алексей Боровских
Алексей Мацинин
Павел Воробей
Дмитрий Рогов
4
E
A
=
-420
-2.58
2
Дубы Колдуны
9
Open
Фарид Алимбеков
Дмитрий Борисов
Валерий Кондратюк
Евгений Купцов
3
N
A
-1
-100
5.47
Бабочка с ХК
Closed
Михаил Бакал
Алексей Зайцев
Дмитрий Игнатьев
Петр Корнилов
3NT
S
3
-5
-500
-4.21
3
РА 3
6
Open
Евгений Куприянов
Вадим Рапопорт
Ольга Воробейчикова
Татьяна Пономарева
5
N
A
-2
-200
3.05
XXXL
Closed
Андрей Громов
Анна Гулевич
Валентин Кычанов
Евгений Ноткин
4
E
A
=
-420
-2.58
4
777
Open
Вадим Друц
Дмитрий Галактионов
Геннадий Сальников
Алексей Сафонов
3NT
N
8
-4
-400
-1.79
Команда А
7
Closed
Алексей Москалев
Василий Романов
Игорь Бавшин
Леонид Улановский
4
S
3
-1
-100
5.47
5
Mrembo anayelala
Open
Игорь Биткин
Елизавета Вахранева
Егор Столяров
Сергей Орлов
4
E
A
=
-420
-2.58
Как-нибудь
Closed
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Диана Рахмани
Антон Осипов
Екатерина Осипова
4
E
A
=
-420
-2.58
6
4A
Open
Александр Седов
Алексей Кошелев
Виталий Пузь
Алексей Гулак
6
S
J
-4
-400
-1.79
Липецк-Ярославль
5
Closed
Алена Игнатьева
Анна Бабошина
Анна Моденкова
Алексей Андреев
5
S
3
-2
-200
3.05
7
БЕДА
3
Open
Борис Абрамов
Дмитрий Острицов
Александр Волков
Владислав Митин
5
N
A
-2
-200
3.05
ФФ
Closed
Ольга Фрамполь
Лариса Фельдман
Екатерина Сташенкова
Антон Невмержицкий
5
N
A
-3
-300
0.47
8
Аватар
Open
Артем Ануфриев
Наталья Полянская
Владимир Галкин
Евгений Маховский
5
N
A
-3
-300
0.47
КВ
4
Closed
Борис Черница
Дмитрий Шигаев
Дмитрий Рубцов
Леван Беридзе
3
E
7
1
-170
3.74
9
Вист Быковского
5
Open
Михаил Романов
Кристина Хоркина
Ольга Кириллова
Михаил Розенблюм
3
N
K
=
+110
9.42
Cosa Nostra
Closed
Александр Пятков
Наталья Марченко
Илья Гирчев
Дмитрий Плотников
3NT
N
K
-1
-100
5.47
10
ЖдиБРидЖ
Open
Олег Кожевников
Андрей Леньков
Олег Харитонов
Сергей Харитонов
3NT x
S
2
-5
-1400
-14.79
970
14
Closed
Оксана Мороз
Анна Харанфиль
Александр Астанин
Андрей Сынков
5
x
N
K
-2
-500
-4.21